Close

Disaster Management

<

District Level Officers Telephone no  
Sl No Name of The Officer Mobile No Office Telephone No
1  Dr Subhankar Mohapatra,IAS,Collector and DM 06728222001
2 Naba Krishna Jena,OAS(S),ADM General 06728222479
2 Suvendra Kumar Samal OAS(S),ADM Revenue 06728222320
3 Lankeswar Amat ,OAS(S),ADM Kalinganagar 06726222311
4 Ashok Kumar BehuriaOAS (S),PD DRDA 06728222054
5 Ansuman Satpathy OAS ,SubCollector 06728222322
6 Rashmita Swain OAS,DC Emergency 06728222648
7 Souva Chakrabaty, OAS-1 BDO, Jajpur 06728222011
8 Devendhu Dash,OAS,BDO, Binjharpur 06728230024
9 Akash Pattanayak,OAS ,OAS-1 BDO,Dasarathpur 06728254632
10 Sri Ashok Kumar Majhi,OAS,BDO, Korei 06726265060
11 Sri Sarada Prasanna Panda,OAS-1,BDO, Danagadi 06726220308
12 Namrata Modi OAS, BDO, Sukinda 06726244421
13 Abanikanta Sahoo, BDO, Rasulpur 06725271034
14 Sri Panchanan Mallik,OAS,BDO Bari 06728246624
15 Debendra Prasad Bal,BDO, Dharmasala 06725273023
16 Debendra Prasad Bal(i/c),OAS-1,BDO, Barachana 06725220269
 17 Jyotikanta Bhujabal,Tahsildar,Jajpur  06728222053
18 Kailash Ch Mahalik,OAS,OAS,Tahsildar,Binjharpur 06728230026
19 Manas Kumar Tripathy, OAS, Tahasildar, Darpan 06725226222
20 Debasish Rout,OAS,Tahasildar, Vyasanagar 06726220205
21 Damayanti Sahoo,OASTahasildar,Sukinda 06726244633
22 Smurti Rekha Das,OAS ,Tahasildar, Danagadi  06726214219
23 Saisri Loknath Prasad Sethi,OAS, Tahasildar, Bari 06728246026
24 Bikram Kishor Parida, OAS,Tahasildar, Dasarathpur
25 Niranjan Sahoo,OAS-I ,Tahsildar Rasulpur
26 Subhankar Mohanty,OAS,Tahsildar Dharmasala
27 Suryanarayan Patajoshi,OMES,Jajpur-M 0672822073
28 Tarun Kumar Mohapatra,EO-Vyasanagar-M 06726220207