Close

Disaster Management

<

District Level Officers Telephone no  
Sl No Name of The Officer Mobile No Office Telephone No
1  Chakravarti Singh Rathore,IAS,Collector and DM 06728222001
2 Mihir Prasad Mohanty,OAS(SB),ADM General 06728222479
2 Akhaya Kumar Mallik,OAS(SB),ADM Revenue 06728222320
3 Santosh Kumar Mishra OAS(SB),ADM Kalinganagar 06726222311
4 Ashok Kumar Behuria,PD DRDA 06728222054
5 Dr Sarat Chandra Mohapatra,SubCollector 06728222322
6 Umesh Chandra Lenka,AC Emergency 06728222648
7 Souva Chakrabaty, OAS-1 BDO, Jajpur 06728222011
8 Minati Jagdev,BDO, Binjharpur 06728230024
9 Narayan Chandra Nayak,OAS-1 BDO,Dasarathpur 06728254632
10 Sweta Snigdha,OAS-1,BDO, Korei 06726265060
11 Maniprasad Mishra,OAS-1,BDO, Danagadi 06726220308
12 Dr. Maniprasad Mishra(IC), BDO, Sukinda 06726244421
13 Umakanta Parida, BDO, Rasulpur 06725271034
14 Sibananda Swain,OAS-1,BDO Bari 06728246624
15 Arbinda Behera,BDO, Dharmasala 06725273023
16 Ajit Narayan Prasad giri,OAS-1,BDO, Barachana 06725220269
 17 Jyotikanta Bhujabal,Tahsildar,Jajpur  06728222053
18 Aryaditta aranyak Samantaray(IC),Tahsildar,Binjharpur 06728230026
19 Pradeep Kumar Sethi, Tahasildar, Darpan 06725226222
20 Bikram Kumar Mallick(IC),Tahasildar, Vyasanagar 06726220205
21 Narayan Dixit(IC),Tahasildar,Sukinda 06726244633
22 Namrata Modi, OAS-1,Tahasildar, Danagadi  06726214219
23 Manas Ranjan Bhoi,OAS-1, Tahasildar, Bari 06728246026
24 Soubhagya Behera,OAS-1,Tahasildar, Dasarathpur
25 Jyotikanta Bhujabal,OAS-I ,Tahsildar Rasulpur
26 Debiprasad Mohanty(IC),Tahsildar Dharmasala
27 Suryanarayan Patajoshi,OMES,Jajpur-M 0672822073
28 Subhendu Kumar Jena,EO-Vyasanagar-M 06726220207